DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK vs ZENIT PENZA
Teams information
soccer, football
Zenit Penza
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-11 23:00
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki 2
Khimki 2
Dinamo Vladivostok vs Khimki 2 soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-11 23:00
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
SKA-Khabarovsk II vs Zenit Penza soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-08-19
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Levkin Ruslan
44' Kalugin Dmitri
66' Ermakov Aleksandr
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-10-30
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
82' Vasiljev Oleksandr
Russia - Second League Group 3 Subgroup 2 2022/2023
2022-07-31
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Balagan Aleksey
25' Podprugin Aleksei
50' Gigolaev Nika
59' Korolev Dmitriy
Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-11-03
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2 2021/2022
2021-09-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Korzhunov Artem
41' Sadykov Bulat
Summary match facts
5
All team matches
3
Dinamo Vladivostok wins
1
Zenit Penza wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-27
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Zyryanov Nikita
76' Raschupkin Dmitry
90' Rukhmakov Mikhail
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Shchipachev Vikentiy
44' Zyryanov Nikita
76' Baev Aleksey
83' Yakovlev Vitali
86' Baev Aleksey
88' Terentjev Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Burdakov Stepan
68' Burdakov Stepan
88' Pigaev Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-06
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
76' Demin Vyacheslav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
28' Unknown
48' Maloletov Andrey
81' Pobedimov Vladimir
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Dorokhov Egor
Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024
2023-11-01
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Avetisyan Petros
66' Skvortsov Lev
86' Kasimov Timur
90' Kasimov Timur
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Dubrovsky Vladislav
50' Gaynullin Renat
59' Gaynullin Renat
80' Chikhradze Merab
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Dorokhov Egor
34' Nikiforov Nikita
74' Dudkin Sergei
Russia - Fa Cup 2023/2024
2023-10-18
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
53' Dorokhov Egor
Team form
W
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
W
W
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
36' Tarasov Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Martynyuk Yaroslav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
87' Pomeshkin Kirill
90' Kashmin Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
18' Abdrashitov Timur
27' Abdrashitov Timur
67' Stavtsev Maksim
89' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kashmin Daniil
8' Khatuntsev Ilya
22' Sergeev Maksim
69' Dazaev Kamaldi
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Ocheredin Aleksandr
23' Levkin Ruslan
56' Khashkulov Astemir
79' Ilik Vasiliy
82' Polishchuk Ignat
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Kolotygin Artem
9' Ermakov Aleksandr
22' Kashmin Daniil
39' Pazin Andrei
Team form
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
L
D
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
6
Number of Dinamo Vladivostok wins
0
Number of Dinamo Vladivostok draws
4
Number of Dinamo Vladivostok loses
1.2
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
14 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
2
Number of Zenit Penza wins
3
Number of Zenit Penza draws
5
Number of Zenit Penza loses
1.3
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
70%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
101 min.
Time without scored goal
54 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
26
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement